Transfer Certificate

List of students who have taken TC Class X & XII for Academic Year 2017-18

Class – X

  1. AKSHAT PANDEY
  2. AMAN KUMAR YADAV
  3. ANNANYA KRISHNAN
  4. BHUPINDER SINGH SIDHU
  5. C AMRUTH KUMAR
  6. C MEDHASRI
  7. CH SAINIVAS REDDY
  8. CHALLA SHRIVALLI
  9. CHANCHAL LOYA
  10. CHODI TEJASWI VEDADREES
  11. FIZA BARKAT ALI JIWANI
  12. G UMA MAHESHWARI
  13. GANDAM ABHISHEK
  14. GANUGAPATI CHANDRAMOULI
  15. GEEDULA VINAY KUMAR
  16. GUDIKANDULA SREEKAR SAI
  17. J RAVI TEJA
  18. J.RAVI KIRAN
  19. JALAGAM CHIRU SANKETH
  20. K AKANKSHA
  21. K VAISHNAVI
  22. K YUVRAJ
  23. K.ROHAN 
  24. KARLAPALEM HARSHINI DEVI
  25. KATRAPALLY SRIRAM
  26. KODUMUNJA MEGHANA
  27. KOMMU NITIN BABU
  28. KONDISETY NAGA VAMSI
  29. KOTTU SAI NIHARIKA
  30. M AVINASH KUMAR
  31. M RAMAN
  32. M SAMHITA
  33. MANGENA DIVYA HARSHITHA
  34. MANSI INNANI
  35. MASHETTY ANKITH
  36. MOHAMMAD FEROZ
  37. MOHAMMED ABDUL MOIZ
  38. MOHAMMED MAHBOOB
  39. MOHAMMED MAHMOOD
  40. MOHD ABDUL HAFEEZ
  41. MOHD SUHAIB AAMER
  42. MUCHARLA RITHIKA
  43. MUTHABATHULA VARSHITHA
  44. NARA VISHNU VARDHAN
  45. NAZEEF
  46. NEELA PRASHANTH KUMAR
  47. NEHA KAPOOR
  48. P RANJEET
  49. PEEHU SAHAY
  50. PONNADA SRI SAI SUHAAS
  51. REMY RACHEL ABRAHAM
  52. RUQAIYA AHMED
  53. S P VARSHA
  54. SHAHEEN ABDUL ALIM
  55. SHAZIA KHALEEL GILLANI
  56. SMITH SETHI
  57. SNEHA BISWAJEET GHOSH
  58. T STHAIREYA
  59. T TASMIYAH TANEEM
  60. TANYA TRIPTI DANGWAR
  61. VANAMA MURARI
  62. VEDULA SSS RAMA KOUSHIK
  63. VUNDAVALLI UMA SAI AMULYA
  64. Y SAI PRANEETHA REDDY
  65. YASMEEN NAZEEMA

CLASS-XII

  1. AAYUSH MUKESH JAIN
  2. Akshat B Shah
  3. ANANYA B
  4. ANNETTE BINU ZACHARIA
  5. ANSHU JAIN
  6. CHIRAG PATWA
  7. FERIN BHIMANI
  8. FAIZAN NEESARALI JEEWANJ
  9. GANESH THURUMALLA
  10. HEENA RAJAB HALANI
  11. JATIN R SIRWANI
  12. K DEEPESH
  13. K V SAI SRIKAR
  14. KANCHI HEMANTH
  15. KRISHNA JOSHI
  16. KRISHNA SAI ORUGANTI
  17. M CHINMAYE
  18. M KRITHIKA
  19. M S LAKSH
  20. M SATHYA SAI VISHNU PRIYA
  21. M THEERTHA SHASHANK
  22. MAITRI DEEPAK VED
  23. MD JAVEED
  24. MOHAMMED ANWAAR
  25. MOHAMMED RAFIUDDIN KHAN
  26. MOIRANGTHEM BIKRASH SING
  27. MUGDHA UPPALA
  28. MUSKAN
  29. N SOURABH KUMAR
  30. NEELA PARTHIV YADAV
  31. P SIDDHARTH
  32. PAKALA SAI CHARAN
  33. PAKALA SAI KIRAN
  34. PARUL KUSHWAHA
  35. PILLI GAYATHRI
  36. PONNAMALLA SHRESTA
  37. ROHITH SRIKAR K
  38. RUKSHAR BHIMANI
  39. S KUMKUM JAIN
  40. TEKEY BLESSY SUZANNA
  41. V PADMAJA
  42. V UDAY BHASKAR
  43. VISHNUVAZZALA LAASYA SUBRAMANYAM
  44. VISHNUVAZZALA SASYA SUBRAMANYAM

List of students who have taken TC Class  PP-I to IX  for Academic year 2017-18

  1. KRITHIKA JALLA Grade-IX CLASS
  2. SACHET JALLA GRADE-III
  3. VALAPADASU RUDHRA KARTHIK GRADE-PPII
  4. GAVATI GANESH YADAV VII CLASS
  5. GAVATI SURYA TEJA V-CLASS
  6. CHUNCHU UJVAL GRADE-CLASS-II
  7. NOOPUR SANJATA ROUL GRADE-VIII
  8. PRANAVI MANGAVALLI GRADE-VI
  9. PRATHINAV PRASAD K IV CLASS
  10. S.NIKHIL GRADE VII
  11. S.PRITHVI GRADE-VIII
  12. YERRABADI SRI VISHAL BALAJI GRADE-V
  13. SYED AFTAABUDDIN GRADE -VIII
  14. AABHAS TRIVEDI GRADE-V
  15. ABEER GRADE -I
  16. ABHIJIT GRADE-VII
  17. ADITHYA PRASHANTH GRADE -IV
  18. ALIZA GRADE-VIII
  19. ALSAFA GRADE-VIII
  20. ANANYA DUBEY GRADE PP-II
  21. ARNESH SIL GRADE-V
  22. AROOSH PRATAP SINGH BHADOURIA VIII CLASS
  23. ARYAN S KUNDARGI GRADE-IX
  24. AYESHA BEGUM GRADE-IV
  25. B MOHD AYAAS IX CLASS
  26. B.JATIN RAJ GRADE -IV
  27. B.SAI NITIN RAJ GRADE-III
  28. BEZAD B KHAMBATTA GRADE-IV
  29. CHAVALI VENKATA SAI SHIVA RAMA RAO GRADE-VII
  30. DEVESH TIWARI GRADE-FIRST CLASS
  31. GOUTAMI KULKARNI GRADE-VII
  32. HIYA PETWAL GRADE-IX
  33. JAGADISH PRASAD GRADE-IV
  34. JAY SANGHVI GRADE-I
  35. JESIL MOHAMMED C.J GRADE-VI
  36. K.SAI ADITYA GRADE-IV
  37. KARIM HALINI GRADE-VII
  38. KATAM NAGA SAI GRADE-VI
  39. KONDURU RITHVIK CLASS-V
  40. KOTRA MEHER KARTIKEYA GRADE-VIII
  41. KUBRA ARBEEN GRADE-VII
  42. KUNTUMALLA HEMA HARSHA TEJA GRADE-I
  43. KUNTUMALLA SAI SRUJAN GRADE-V
  44. MEHUL SRIVASTAVA GRADE-VII
  45. MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN CLASS-VII
  46. MOHAMMED ABDULLAH GRADE-VI
  47. MOHAMMED YASEEN IX CLASS
  48. P. ABHISHEK GRADE-V
  49. P. JAISON GRADE-IV
  50. PALLAPU DIVYA SMRUTHI GRADE-IV
  51. PRANAY NARENDRA BOGGAVARAPU GRADE-PP-I
  52. PREETHI G IX CLASS
  53. PURANAM KRISHNASRI GRADE-PP-I
  54. RACHIKAA S.GRADE-II
  55. RITHIKA KONDURU GRADE-III
  56. S.KEERTHI NIDHI VII CLASS
  57. SAMEEHA GRADE-VI
  58. SHERPALLY AKSHITHA SANTOSHI GRADE-V
  59. SRISANT PANIGRAHI GRADE-VII
  60. SURYA PRAKASH GRADE-IV
  61. SYLVIA MITRA CHOWDHURY CLASS-I
  62. TANISHKA BHADOURIA-XI
  63. TAWADA PREETHAM GRADE-V
  64. TIRUNAGARI SAI SANTOSH GRADE-VI
  65. U.S.VAISHNAVI CLASS-VI
  66. UTSAV GRADE-VIII
  67. V.SREE SUDHARSHINI GRADE-VIII
  68. VANAMALA AISHWARYA CLASS-VIII
  69. VARUN SAMUEL SURIN VII
  70. VIMAL RAJ GRADE-VIII
  71. ZIYAN FIROZ PARBATANI GRADE-VII